AI Tennis Match Predictor
Etcheverry Tomas Martin
Rodionov Jurij

Overall Rank:
56
ATP Rank:
32
Age:
27
Country:
Argentina
Last Active:
2026-09-04
Status:
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Etcheverry Tomas Martin
Rodionov Jurij

Overall Rank:
56
ATP Rank:
32
Age:
27
Country:
Argentina
Last Active:
2026-09-04
Status:
128
Overall Wins
100
51
Hard Wins
53
73
Clay Wins
36
4
Grass Wins
11
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Etcheverry Tomas Martin
SCORE:6-3, 7-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Etcheverry 1 : Rodionov 1)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/07/22 | Etcheverry Tomas Martin (4) | 2638 | 2632 | 6-2 7-6(4) | Rodionov Jurij (Q) | 2485 | 2493 | Kitzbuhel (250) | R16 | |
2023/05/02 | Rodionov Jurij | 2527 | 2508 | 6-3 1-6 7-6(5) | Etcheverry Tomas Martin (8) | 2612 | 2608 | Aix-en-Provence (CH-175) | R16 |