AI Tennis Match Predictor
Navone Mariano
Berrettini Matteo
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Navone Mariano
Berrettini Matteo
111
Overall Wins
236
20
Hard Wins
113
89
Clay Wins
79
2
Grass Wins
44
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Navone Mariano
SCORE:7-6, 7-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Navone 2 : Berrettini 3)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/09/02 | Navone Mariano | 2644 | 2606 | 3-6 6-3 6-4 7-6(4) | Berrettini Matteo | 2711 | 2691 | US OPEN (2000) | R64 | |
2026/08/03 | Navone Mariano | 2636 | 2600 | 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 | Berrettini Matteo | 2714 | 2693 | Montreal (1000) | R128 | |
2026/04/30 | Berrettini Matteo | 2712 | 2700 | 7-5 6-3 | Navone Mariano (1) | 2626 | 2647 | Cagliari (Ch-175) | R16 | |
2025/04/06 | Berrettini Matteo | 2768 | 2743 | 6-4 6-4 | Navone Mariano (Q) | 2605 | 2644 | Monte Carlo (1000) | R64 | |
2024/04/01 | Berrettini Matteo (PR) | 2765 | 2713 | 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2 | Navone Mariano (7) | 2631 | 2629 | Marrakech (250) | SF |