AI Tennis Match Predictor
Vukic Aleksandar
Goffin David
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Vukic Aleksandar
Goffin David
126
Overall Wins
405
88
Hard Wins
256
17
Clay Wins
111
21
Grass Wins
38
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Vukic Aleksandar
SCORE:7-6, 7-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Vukic 2 : Goffin 1)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025/09/17 | Vukic Aleksandar | 2549 | 2538 | 6-4 1-6 6-1 | Goffin David | 2592 | 2587 | Hangzhou (250) | R32 | |
2025/03/19 | Goffin David | 2616 | 2601 | 2-6 6-4 6-2 | Vukic Aleksandar | 2571 | 2559 | Miami (1000) | R128 | |
2024/12/29 | Vukic Aleksandar (WC) | 2587 | 2577 | 6-2 6-3 | Goffin David | 2637 | 2620 | Brisbane (250) | R32 |