AI Tennis Match Predictor
Barrios Vera Tomas
Comesana Francisco
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Barrios Vera Tomas
Comesana Francisco
95
Overall Wins
89
16
Hard Wins
23
69
Clay Wins
64
10
Grass Wins
2
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Comesana Francisco
SCORE:3-6, 6-7
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Barrios 1 : Comesana 2)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/02/11 | Comesana Francisco | 2385 | 2378 | 6-3 6-4 | Barrios Vera Tomas (5) | 2485 | 2489 | Buenos Aires (250)(Q) | Q1 | |
2024/02/11 | Comesana Francisco | 2385 | 2378 | 6-3 6-4 | Barrios Vera Tomas (5) | 2485 | 2489 | Buenos Aires (250)(Q) | Q1 | |
2023/01/16 | Barrios Vera Tomas (9) | 2441 | 2448 | 6-3 6-1 | Comesana Francisco | 2300 | 2300 | Piracicaba (CH-75) | R16 |