AI Tennis Match Predictor
Svrcina Dalibor
Garin Cristian

Overall Rank:
182
ATP Rank:
134
Age:
24
Country:
Czech Republic
Last Active:
2026-09-03
Status:
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Svrcina Dalibor
Garin Cristian

Overall Rank:
182
ATP Rank:
134
Age:
24
Country:
Czech Republic
Last Active:
2026-09-03
Status:
77
Overall Wins
200
47
Hard Wins
55
29
Clay Wins
129
1
Grass Wins
16
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Svrcina Dalibor
SCORE:6-3, 6-2
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Svrcina 1 : Garin 0)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/03/10 | Svrcina Dalibor | 2518 | 2512 | 6-4 6-4 | Garin Cristian (7) | 2554 | 2524 | Cap Cana (CH-175) | R32 |