AI Tennis Match Predictor
Raoux Guillaume
Woodbridge Todd
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Raoux Guillaume
Woodbridge Todd
132
Overall Wins
210
96
Hard Wins
143
15
Clay Wins
22
21
Grass Wins
45
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Raoux Guillaume
SCORE:6-7, 6-3
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Raoux 2 : Woodbridge 4)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998/05/25 | Todd Woodbridge | 2691 | 2601 | 6-4 4-6 6-3 6-0 | Guillaume Raoux | 2640 | 2504 | Roland Garros | R64 | |
1995/06/19 | Todd Woodbridge | 2662 | 2602 | 6-3 7-6(1) | Guillaume Raoux | 2601 | 2531 | Nottingham | R16 | |
1995/05/15 | Todd Woodbridge | 2651 | 2605 | 6-4 6-1 | Guillaume Raoux | 2607 | 2493 | Coral Springs | R32 | |
1993/06/07 | Guillaume Raoux | 2651 | 2541 | 3-6 6-4 6-4 | Todd Woodbridge | 2647 | 2539 | Queen's Club | R32 | |
1992/06/08 | Guillaume Raoux | 2599 | 2546 | 6-2 6-2 | Todd Woodbridge | 2660 | 2541 | Queen's Club | R32 | |
1992/04/06 | Todd Woodbridge | 2640 | 2629 | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | Guillaume Raoux | 2589 | 2588 | Tokyo Outdoor | R64 |