AI Tennis Match Predictor
Mannarino Adrian
Paul Tommy
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Mannarino Adrian
Paul Tommy
349
Overall Wins
249
243
Hard Wins
164
20
Clay Wins
52
86
Grass Wins
33
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Paul Tommy
SCORE:2-6, 3-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Mannarino 2 : Paul 2)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/03/20 | Paul Tommy (22) | 2762 | 2724 | 6-2 2-6 6-4 | Mannarino Adrian | 2593 | 2591 | Miami (1000) | R64 | |
2025/08/07 | Mannarino Adrian (Q) | 2572 | 2581 | 5-7 6-3 6-4 | Paul Tommy (13) | 2770 | 2724 | Cincinnati (1000) | R32 | |
2024/10/28 | Mannarino Adrian (WC) | 2594 | 2612 | 6-3 7-5 | Paul Tommy (11) | 2763 | 2716 | Paris (1000) | R64 | |
2022/06/27 | Tommy Paul | 2666 | 2594 | 6-2 6-4 6-1 | Adrian Mannarino | 2611 | 2620 | WIMBLEDON | R64 |