AI Tennis Match Predictor
Gaston Hugo
Opelka Reilly

Overall Rank:
63
ATP Rank:
153
Age:
29
Country:
United States
Last Active:
2026-05-24
Status:
Active
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Gaston Hugo
Opelka Reilly

Overall Rank:
63
ATP Rank:
153
Age:
29
Country:
United States
Last Active:
2026-05-24
Status:
Active
132
Overall Wins
135
63
Hard Wins
103
59
Clay Wins
19
10
Grass Wins
13
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Opelka Reilly
SCORE:6-7, 4-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Gaston 1 : Opelka 0)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025/03/11 | Gaston Hugo | 2567 | 2548 | 7-6(6) 6-3 | Opelka Reilly (Alt) | 2656 | 2648 | Phoenix (CH-175) | R16 |