AI Tennis Match Predictor
Atmane Terence
Etcheverry Tomas Martin

Overall Rank:
56
ATP Rank:
32
Age:
27
Country:
Argentina
Last Active:
2026-09-04
Status:
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Atmane Terence
Etcheverry Tomas Martin

Overall Rank:
56
ATP Rank:
32
Age:
27
Country:
Argentina
Last Active:
2026-09-04
Status:
86
Overall Wins
128
71
Hard Wins
51
12
Clay Wins
73
3
Grass Wins
4
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Atmane Terence
SCORE:6-4, 7-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Atmane 1 : Etcheverry 2)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/08/15 | Atmane Terence | 2607 | 2609 | 6-3 7-6(4) | Etcheverry Tomas Martin (26) | 2631 | 2585 | Cincinnati (1000) | R64 | |
2026/05/18 | Etcheverry Tomas Martin | 2663 | 2645 | 6-2 7-6(4) | Atmane Terence | 2608 | 2508 | Hamburg (500) | R32 | |
2026/04/08 | Etcheverry Tomas Martin | 2661 | 2650 | 3-6 6-3 6-2 | Atmane Terence | 2605 | 2501 | Monte Carlo (1000) | R32 |