AI Tennis Match Predictor
Atmane Terence
Tiafoe Frances

Overall Rank:
18
ATP Rank:
12
Age:
28
Country:
United States
Last Active:
2026-09-04
Status:
Active
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Atmane Terence
Tiafoe Frances

Overall Rank:
18
ATP Rank:
12
Age:
28
Country:
United States
Last Active:
2026-09-04
Status:
Active
86
Overall Wins
276
71
Hard Wins
191
12
Clay Wins
52
3
Grass Wins
33
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Tiafoe Frances
SCORE:6-7, 3-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Atmane 1 : Tiafoe 3)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/07/28 | Atmane Terence | 2591 | 2595 | 4-6 6-3 6-4 | Tiafoe Frances (6) | 2719 | 2693 | Washington (500) | R32 | |
2026/06/30 | Tiafoe Frances (17) | 2719 | 2650 | 7-6(6) 6-1 4-6 6-4 | Atmane Terence | 2594 | 2496 | WIMBLEDON (2000) | R128 | |
2026/03/24 | Tiafoe Frances (19) | 2703 | 2691 | 6-4 1-6 6-4 | Atmane Terence | 2602 | 2598 | Miami (1000) | R16 | |
2026/02/09 | Tiafoe Frances (8) | 2680 | 2666 | 4-6 6-2 6-2 | Atmane Terence | 2593 | 2590 | Dallas (500) | R32 |