AI Tennis Match Predictor
Norrie Cameron
De Minaur Alex
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Norrie Cameron
De Minaur Alex
270
Overall Wins
342
164
Hard Wins
250
80
Clay Wins
48
26
Grass Wins
44
PREDICTION for HARD surface
Even
SCORE:6-7, 7-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Norrie 4 : De 3)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/08/06 | Norrie Cameron | 2670 | 2658 | 5-7 7-6(5) 6-1 | De Minaur Alex (3) | 2779 | 2777 | Montreal (1000) | R32 | |
2026/04/07 | De Minaur Alex (5) | 2810 | 2662 | 7-6(5) 2-6 6-2 | Norrie Cameron | 2681 | 2673 | Monte Carlo (1000) | R32 | |
2026/03/09 | Norrie Cameron (27) | 2672 | 2644 | 6-4 6-4 | De Minaur Alex (6) | 2825 | 2792 | Indian Wells (1000) | R32 | |
2023/12/29 | Norrie Cameron (C) | 2679 | 2657 | 6-4 2-6 7-6(2) | De Minaur Alex (C) | 2743 | 2734 | UNITED CUP - Perth | RR | |
2023/08/07 | De Minaur Alex | 2728 | 2719 | 7-5 6-4 | Norrie Cameron (11) | 2717 | 2698 | Toronto (1000) | R64 | |
2022/12/29 | Norrie Cameron | 2736 | 2706 | 6-3 6-3 | De Minaur Alex | 2736 | 2716 | UNITED CUP - Sydney | RR | |
2022/04/18 | Alex De Minaur | 2709 | 2597 | 6-3 5-7 6-1 | Cameron Norrie | 2729 | 2615 | Barcelona (500) | QF |