AI Tennis Match Predictor
Harris Billy
Vukic Aleksandar

Overall Rank:
254
ATP Rank:
163
Age:
31
Country:
United Kingdom
Last Active:
2026-09-04
Status:
Active
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Harris Billy
Vukic Aleksandar

Overall Rank:
254
ATP Rank:
163
Age:
31
Country:
United Kingdom
Last Active:
2026-09-04
Status:
Active
75
Overall Wins
126
48
Hard Wins
88
4
Clay Wins
17
23
Grass Wins
21
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Vukic Aleksandar
SCORE:3-6, 4-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Harris 2 : Vukic 1)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/03/17 | Vukic Aleksandar (4) | 2555 | 2540 | 7-6(3) 6-4 | Harris Billy | 2496 | 2496 | Miami (1000) (Q) | Q1 | |
2026/03/10 | Harris Billy (Alt) | 2475 | 2433 | 7-6(6) 7-6(3) | Vukic Aleksandar | 2561 | 2547 | Phoenix (CH-175) | R32 | |
2025/04/12 | Harris Billy | 2514 | 2402 | 3-6 6-3 6-4 | Vukic Aleksandar (5) | 2558 | 2476 | Munich (500)(Q) | Q1 |