AI Tennis Match Predictor
Bublik Alexander
Borges Nuno

Overall Rank:
24
ATP Rank:
16
Age:
29
Country:
Kazakhstan
Last Active:
2026-09-04
Status:
Active
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Bublik Alexander
Borges Nuno

Overall Rank:
24
ATP Rank:
16
Age:
29
Country:
Kazakhstan
Last Active:
2026-09-04
Status:
Active
231
Overall Wins
131
134
Hard Wins
79
54
Clay Wins
40
43
Grass Wins
12
PREDICTION for HARD surface
Even
SCORE:6-4, 4-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Bublik 1 : Borges 1)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025/03/11 | Bublik Alexander | 2615 | 2602 | 6-3 6-4 | Borges Nuno (1) | 2651 | 2631 | Phoenix (CH-175) | SF | |
2024/05/08 | Borges Nuno | 2614 | 2528 | 6-4 6-4 | Bublik Alexander (15) | 2680 | 2564 | Rome (1000) | R64 |