AI Tennis Match Predictor
Buse Ignacio
Kopriva Vit
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Buse Ignacio
Kopriva Vit
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Buse Ignacio
SCORE:6-2, 6-3
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
71
Overall Wins
99
15
Hard Wins
27
53
Clay Wins
66
3
Grass Wins
6
Match History (Buse 2 : Kopriva 2)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/07/20 | Buse Ignacio (5) | 2637 | 2642 | 7-5 6-7(3) 6-1 | Kopriva Vit | 2588 | 2584 | Kitzbuhel (250) | R32 | |
2026/06/24 | Kopriva Vit | 2599 | 2450 | 7-5 6-1 | Buse Ignacio (5) | 2651 | 2503 | Mallorca (250) | R16 | |
2024/07/20 | Kopriva Vit (2) | 2498 | 2503 | 6-1 6-7(3) 6-1 | Buse Ignacio (AL) | 2348 | 2348 | Kitzbuhel (250)(Q) | Q1 | |
2024/07/08 | Buse Ignacio | 2303 | 2300 | 4-6 6-2 6-4 | Kopriva Vit | 2511 | 2516 | Salzburg (Ch-125) | R16 |