AI Tennis Match Predictor
Djokovic Novak
Griekspoor Tallon
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Djokovic Novak
Griekspoor Tallon
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Djokovic Novak
SCORE:6-2, 7-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
1184
Overall Wins
140
751
Hard Wins
85
302
Clay Wins
34
131
Grass Wins
21
Match History (Djokovic 4 : Griekspoor 0)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/19 | Djokovic Novak (1/W) | 3068 | 2903 | 7-5 6-1 | Griekspoor Tallon (6) | 2680 | 2550 | Geneva (250) | QF | |
2023/10/30 | Djokovic Novak (1) | 3110 | 3055 | 4-6 7-6(2) 6-4 | Griekspoor Tallon | 2672 | 2652 | Paris (1000) | R16 | |
2023/02/26 | Djokovic Novak (1) | 3105 | 3041 | 6-2 6-3 | Griekspoor Tallon | 2650 | 2646 | Dubai (500) | R16 | |
2021/08/30 | Novak Djokovic | 3107 | 3030 | 6-2 6-3 6-2 | Tallon Griekspoor | 2500 | 2502 | US OPEN | R64 |