AI Tennis Match Predictor
Khachanov Karen
Bonzi Benjamin
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Khachanov Karen
Bonzi Benjamin
331
Overall Wins
130
212
Hard Wins
96
85
Clay Wins
14
34
Grass Wins
20
PREDICTION for HARD surface
Even
SCORE:6-3, 3-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Khachanov 3 : Bonzi 0)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/09/05 | Khachanov Karen | 2677 | 2662 | 6-3 6-2 6-4 | Bonzi Benjamin | 2608 | 2605 | US OPEN (2000) | R32 | |
2022/01/17 | Karen Khachanov | 2718 | 2696 | 6-4 6-0 7-5 | Benjamin Bonzi | 2498 | 2497 | AUSTRALIAN OPEN | R64 | |
2021/05/17 | Karen Khachanov | 2694 | 2624 | 6-1 4-6 7-6(4) | Benjamin Bonzi | 2500 | 2493 | Lyon | R32 |