AI Tennis Match Predictor
Fritz Taylor
Lehecka Jiri
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Fritz Taylor
Lehecka Jiri
370
Overall Wins
148
258
Hard Wins
104
55
Clay Wins
26
57
Grass Wins
18
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Fritz Taylor
SCORE:7-6, 6-4
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Fritz 4 : Lehecka 2)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/03/24 | Lehecka Jiri (21) | 2721 | 2694 | 6-4 6-7(4) 6-2 | Fritz Taylor (6) | 2786 | 2758 | Miami (1000) | R16 | |
2025/09/12 | Lehecka Jiri | 2745 | 2702 | 6-4 3-6 6-4 | Fritz Taylor | 2814 | 2786 | QLS rd.2: USA v CZE (2:3) | RR | |
2025/07/27 | Fritz Taylor (2) | 2808 | 2777 | 7-6(4) 6-7(5) 7-6(5) | Lehecka Jiri (19) | 2736 | 2689 | Toronto (1000) | R16 | |
2023/08/13 | Fritz Taylor (9) | 2757 | 2760 | 7-6(14) 6-2 | Lehecka Jiri | 2644 | 2633 | Cincinnati (1000) | R64 | |
2023/04/09 | Fritz Taylor | 2787 | 2599 | 4-6 6-4 6-1 | Lehecka Jiri | 2659 | 2550 | Monte Carlo (1000) | R16 | |
2022/12/29 | Fritz Taylor | 2752 | 2729 | 6-3 6-4 | Lehecka Jiri | 2567 | 2577 | UNITED CUP - Sydney | RR |