AI Tennis Match Predictor
McDonald Mackenzie
Mochizuki Shintaro

Overall Rank:
179
ATP Rank:
146
Age:
31
Country:
United States
Last Active:
2026-08-27
Status:
AI Tennis Match Predictor
McDonald Mackenzie
Mochizuki Shintaro

Overall Rank:
179
ATP Rank:
146
Age:
31
Country:
United States
Last Active:
2026-08-27
Status:
170
Overall Wins
76
131
Hard Wins
46
10
Clay Wins
10
29
Grass Wins
20
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:McDonald Mackenzie
SCORE:6-7, 6-4
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (McDonald 1 : Mochizuki 2)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/06/16 | Mochizuki Shintaro | 2491 | 2491 | 7-6(3) 7-5 | McDonald Mackenzie | 2526 | 2550 | Nottingham 2 (Ch-125) | R16 | |
2025/11/01 | McDonald Mackenzie (7) | 2573 | 2583 | 4-6 6-2 6-2 | Mochizuki Shintaro (4) | 2556 | 2529 | Athens (250)(Q) | Q2 | |
2024/06/03 | Mochizuki Shintaro (AL) | 2571 | 2394 | 2-6 6-4 6-2 | McDonald Mackenzie (5) | 2607 | 2592 | Surbiton (CH-125) | R16 |