AI Tennis Match Predictor
Brooksby Jenson
Paul Tommy
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Brooksby Jenson
Paul Tommy
83
Overall Wins
249
55
Hard Wins
164
11
Clay Wins
52
17
Grass Wins
33
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Paul Tommy
SCORE:3-6, 3-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Brooksby 1 : Paul 4)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/02/09 | Paul Tommy (5) | 2766 | 2722 | 4-6 6-4 7-6(4) | Brooksby Jenson | 2653 | 2629 | Dallas (500) | R32 | |
2025/04/01 | Brooksby Jenson (Q) | 2656 | 2559 | 7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(6) | Paul Tommy (1) | 2762 | 2646 | Houston (250) | SF | |
2025/02/03 | Paul Tommy (3) | 2764 | 2720 | 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4 | Brooksby Jenson (WC) | 2649 | 2647 | Dallas (500) | R32 | |
2023/01/15 | Paul Tommy | 2695 | 2677 | 6-1 6-4 6-3 | Brooksby Jenson | 2658 | 2657 | AUSTRALIAN OPEN | R32 | |
2022/08/15 | Tommy Paul | 2681 | 2664 | 6-3 6-2 | Jenson Brooksby | 2649 | 2652 | Cincinnati Masters (1000) | R64 |