AI Tennis Match Predictor
Nakashima Brandon
Hijikata Rinky
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Nakashima Brandon
Hijikata Rinky
192
Overall Wins
115
135
Hard Wins
83
31
Clay Wins
11
26
Grass Wins
21
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Nakashima Brandon
SCORE:6-3, 6-3
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Nakashima 3 : Hijikata 1)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025/03/05 | Nakashima Brandon (32) | 2650 | 2622 | 7-5 6-1 | Hijikata Rinky | 2559 | 2562 | Indian Wells (1000) | R64 | |
2025/01/06 | Hijikata Rinky (LL) | 2565 | 2571 | 6-2 3-6 7-6(5) | Nakashima Brandon (7) | 2651 | 2623 | Adelaide (250) | R16 | |
2024/09/18 | Nakashima Brandon (4) | 2672 | 2641 | 7-5 6-3 | Hijikata Rinky | 2568 | 2575 | Hangzhou (250) | QF | |
2024/04/01 | Nakashima Brandon | 2608 | 2548 | 6-1 6-4 | Hijikata Rinky | 2575 | 2450 | Houston (250) | R16 |