AI Tennis Match Predictor
Quinn Ethan
Mmoh Michael

Overall Rank:
83
ATP Rank:
61
Age:
22
Country:
United States
Last Active:
2026-07-01
Status:
Active
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Quinn Ethan
Mmoh Michael

Overall Rank:
83
ATP Rank:
61
Age:
22
Country:
United States
Last Active:
2026-07-01
Status:
Active
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Quinn Ethan
SCORE:6-2, 6-2
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
76
Overall Wins
64
46
Hard Wins
56
18
Clay Wins
5
12
Grass Wins
3
Match History (Quinn 1 : Mmoh 0)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/03/10 | Quinn Ethan (8) | 2564 | 2540 | 6-1 6-3 | Mmoh Michael (WC) | 2575 | 2558 | Phoenix (CH-175) | R16 |