AI Tennis Match Predictor
Blanch Darvin
Atmane Terence
Blanch Darvin
Overall Rank:
286
ATP Rank:
245
Age:
19
Country:
United States
Last Active:
2026-09-01
Status:
Active
AI Tennis Match Predictor
Blanch Darvin
Atmane Terence
Overall Rank:
286
ATP Rank:
245
Age:
19
Country:
United States
Last Active:
2026-09-01
Status:
Active
17
Overall Wins
86
8
Hard Wins
71
6
Clay Wins
12
3
Grass Wins
3
PREDICTION for HARD surface
WINNER:Atmane Terence
SCORE:6-7, 2-6
SURFACE:
Disclaimer: This prediction is solely based on statistics.
Match History (Blanch 1 : Atmane 0)
Hard
Clay
Grass
Date | Winner | Winner Overall Rating | Winner Surface ELO | Score | Loser | Loser Overall Rating | Loser Surface ELO | Tournament | Round | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026/03/10 | Blanch Darvin (WC) | 2386 | 2385 | 6-4 6-4 | Atmane Terence | 2594 | 2589 | Phoenix (CH-175) | R32 |